Americana

Nomes Dia e HoraEndereço Paróquia Comunidade


   
Discípulos de
Jesus Cristo  
Quinta-Feira 19:30Rua Antonio Gaiola, 454 Jd. Boa VistaSão Camilo de Léllis   São Francisco Assis  
EmanuelTerça-Feira 19:10Rua Bondade, 136 Jd. Paz/ Rua João Dell’Agnese, 65 – São JeronimoSão Jerônimo   N. Sra. da Paz  
Filhos Guadalupe Segunda-Feira 19:30   Rua Lupicínio Rodrigues, 39 Pq. Residencial Jaguari   Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe    ——
Filhos e Filhas de Maria   Quarta-Feira 19:30   Rua dos Abacateiros, 81 Vale das Nogueiras   N. Sra. do Brasil   Sta. Isabel de Hungria  
Filhos e Filhas do Deus VivoQuarta-Feira 19:00   Rua Austrália, 347 Parque das Nações   N. Sra. do Perpetuo Socorro   ——  
Fonte de Água Viva   Segunda-Feira 20:00   Avenida Paschoal Ardito, 1169 Jd. São Vito   São Vito   ——  
Javé-Shalom   Segunda-Feira 19:00   Rua Vicenzo Sardelli, 340 Jd. America II   N. Sra. Desatadora de Nós   N. Sra. das Dores  
Jesus é o Senhor   Quinta-Feira 19:00   Avenida Afonso Arinos, 576 Jd. Antonio Zanaga   N. Sra. Aparecida   —— 
Jesus é Vida   Terça-Feira 19:30   ———N. Sra. do Brasil   ——
Jovens Unidos em Cristo – JUC   Domingo 20:30   Rua Abelardo Fonseca, 469 Jd. America   São Camilo de Léllis   N. Sra. das Graças  
Jovens Unidos Vivendo o Amor de Cristo – JUVAC   Domingo 19:00   Rua das Galaxias, 222 Jd. Alvorada   São José   ——
Justiça e PazTerça-Feira 19:30   Rua Paraíba, s/nº Jd. ColinaSão Benedito——  
Magnificat  Quarta-Feira 19:30   Rua Dom Bosco, 60 – Vila Santa Catarina   São João Bosco   ——  
Maria da Luz   Quinta-Feira 19:30   Rua Antônia Vello Porto, 80 Vila Conquista   N. Sra. do Brasil   Sta. Rita de Cassia  
Mensageiro de Cristo   Quinta-Feira 19:00   Rua Udini, 160 Jd. Mirandola   São José   São Pedro  
Nossa Senhora das Graças   Terça-Feira 19:30   Rua Abelardo Fonseca, 469 Jd. America   São Camilo de Léllis   N. Sra. das Graças  
Nova AliançaTerça-Feira 19:30   Rua das Azaléias, 514 Cidade Jardim   N. Sra. Auxiliadora   ——  
Renascer da Água e do Espírito   Terça-Feira 19:00   Rua Antonio Meneguel, 254 São Luiz  São Luiz Gonzaga   ——  
Ruach   Terça-Feira 19:30   Rua Carlos João Olivieri (R 17), s/nº Jd. Boer II São Camilo de Léllis   N. Sra. do Carmo  
Sagrada Família   Terça-Feira 19:30   Rua Francisco Milani, 125 Parque Gramado   São Jerônimo   Sagrada Família  
Salve Rainha   Terça-Feira 19:15   Rua das Galaxias, 222 Jd. Alvorada   São José   ——  
Santa Catarina de Sena   Terça-Feira 19:00   Rua Tamoro, 285 Jd. Conserva   Sta. Catarina de Sena   ——  
São Benedito   Quinta-Feira 19:00   Rua Maranhão, 1215 Balneário Salto Grande   N. Sra. Desatadora dos Nós   ——  
São Domingos   Segunda-Feira 19:00   Avenida Nove de Julho, 1205 Jd. São Domingos   São Domingos   ——  
São João Bosco   Terça-Feira 13:30   Rua Dom Bosco,60 Vila Santa   São João Bosco  ——  
São Vicente de Paulo   Terça-Feira 19:00   Rua Casimiro de Abreu, 29 Vila Jones   Senhor Bom Jesus   ——  
Vida Nova   Quarta-Feira 19:30   Rua Jales, 44 Pq Novo Mundo   São Francisco de Assis   ——  
Virgem Monte Carmelo   Quarta-Feira 19:30Rua Professor Miguel Couto, 328 Vila Cordenonsi   N. Sra. do Carmo   ——